New Ray Toys
New Ray Toys KTM Red Bull RC16 (Jack Miller)/ Scale - 1:12 - 58393
- SKU:
- NRT58393
- UPC:
- 93577583939
- MPN:
- 58393
- Availability:
- Regularly stocked product
Description
Are these bikes suitable for children?
NRT Offroad Bikes are designed for children, offering realistic replicas that deliver authentic offroad adventure and hours of imaginative play.
How do I install the NRT Offroad Bikes?
Professional installation is recommended for NRT Offroad Bikes to ensure optimal setup and authentic offroad adventure.
NRT Offroad Bikes deliver realistic offroad bike replicas for immersive play, achieving a high usage score of 9 for visual appeal. Featuring durable, authentic designs, these toy bikes transform playtime into thrilling dirt bike racing scenarios. Trust in these meticulously crafted replicas for confident and exhilarating offroad adventures.
Why Choose the NRT Offroad Bikes
Delivers authentic offroad adventure with realistic bike details.
Provides hours of imaginative play for young motorsport fans.
Transforms playtime into thrilling dirt bike racing scenarios.
Upgrades your collection with detailed and durable toy bikes.
Who Is This For?
Weekend Off-Roading — 8/10
Offers realistic offroad bike replicas for immersive play.
Racing Competition — 8/10
Offers realistic offroad bike replicas for immersive play.
Visual / Aesthetic Upgrade — 9/10
Realistic offroad bike replicas enhance visual appeal.
Overlanding / Expedition — 8/10
Realistic offroad bike replicas for immersive play.
Frequently Asked Questions
Will the New Ray Toys NRT Offroad Bikes fit my vehicle?
Confirming fitment with your vehicle is essential for optimal play integration. Always verify compatibility with your specific model before purchase to ensure a perfect match. This step guarantees seamless inclusion into your collection.
How difficult is the New Ray Toys NRT Offroad Bikes installation?
Professional installation is recommended for the New Ray Toys NRT Offroad Bikes. This ensures proper setup and integration, allowing young motorsport fans to immediately begin imaginative play. Trust a qualified technician for a perfect start to playtime adventures.
What performance improvement does the NRT Offroad Bikes provide over stock?
NRT Offroad Bikes deliver an 8/10 score for "Weekend Off-Roading" and "Racing Competition" use cases. These realistic replicas transform playtime into thrilling dirt bike racing scenarios. Experience immersive offroad adventure with authentic bike details.
Is the New Ray Toys NRT Offroad Bikes worth upgrading from OEM?
Upgrading to NRT Offroad Bikes is worth it for a "Visual / Aesthetic Upgrade" score of 9/10. These detailed and durable toy bikes significantly enhance display collections. Enjoy realistic offroad bike replicas that elevate your toy assortment.
What maintenance is required for the New Ray Toys NRT Offroad Bikes?
Easy maintenance is a key benefit of the New Ray Toys NRT Offroad Bikes. These durable toy bikes require minimal upkeep to maintain their realistic appearance. Keep your collection looking its best for extended playtime enjoyment.
Additional Resources
Browse More: Shop All Toys — Apparel
Additional Information
Clearance Item: |
N |
MPN: |
58393 |
Proposition 65: |
N |
Case Lot Quantity: |
1 |
Category: |
Apparel>Toys |
Universal Fitment: |
Y |